Gebz:V1.0 FHIR IG: verschil tussen versies
list structuredefinitions aangevuld met links en voorbeelden |
|||
| Regel 62: | Regel 62: | ||
!style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | Name | !style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | Name | ||
!style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | PWD 2.3 id | !style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | PWD 2.3 id | ||
!style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | FHIR | !style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | FHIR Profile | ||
!style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | FHIR Example | |||
!style="background-color: #4AB8A7; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:50px" | Example SEARCH URL | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vrouw | ||
| | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Woman (of nl-core-patient) | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/patient-example-duplicate-3 Patient] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Patient/[vrouwid]</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="3" |Zwangerschapsdossier | ||
|rowspan="3" | | |||
|rowspan="3" |https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-maternalrecord | |||
|rowspan="3" |[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/episodeofcare-example-duplicate-2 EpisodeOfCare] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/EpisodeOfCare/[dossierid]</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<pre>GET [base]/Observation,Condition,Procedure?eoc=[dossierid]</pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<pre>GET [base]/Observation,Condition,Procedure?eoc:EpisodeOfCare.condition:Condition.clinical-status=active</pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="4" |Zwangerschap | ||
|rowspan="4" |peri23-dataelement-3 | |||
|rowspan="4" |https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancy | |||
|rowspan="4" |[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/condition-example-duplicate-3 Condition] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Condition/[zwangerschapid]</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<pre>GET [base]/Condition?clinicalstatus=active</pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<pre>GET [base]/Condition?clinicalstatus=inactive&_sort=_-id&_count=1</pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<pre>GET [base]/Condition?subject=[patientid]&_revinclude=Observation:focus</pre> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bloedgroep vrouw | ||
|peri23-dataelement-10810 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-31 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=883-9{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rhesus D Factor vrouw | ||
|peri23-dataelement-10811 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-33 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=1305-2{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rhesus c Factor | ||
|peri23-dataelement-10816 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-34 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=1159-3{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hb waarde | ||
|peri23-dataelement-10814 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-32 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=718-7{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A terme datum | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20030 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancytermdate | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-35 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=11778-8{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Graviditeit | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20010 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancygravidity | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-36 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=11996-6{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pariteit | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20150 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancyparity | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-40 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=11977-6{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wijze einde zwangerschap | ||
|peri23-dataelement-80625 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-wayendpregnancy | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-24 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=EindeZw{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Datum einde zwangerschap | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20540 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-dateendpregnancy | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-8 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=xxx{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zwangerschapsduur | |Zwangerschapsduur | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20062 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancypregnancyduration | |||
| | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=57036006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bevalling | ||
|peri23-dataelement-6 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-deliveryprocedure | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/procedure-example-duplicate-3 Procedure] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Procedure?code=236973005{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&reasonReference=[zwangerschapid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ontsluitingsfase, uitdrijvingsfase, nageboortefase | ||
|peri23-dataelement-6 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-stageoflabor | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-11 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=6893006,42857002,15898009{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&partof=[bevallingid]&focus=[kindid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Geboortegewicht | |Tijdstip begin actieve ontsluiting | ||
|peri23-dataelement-20590 | |||
|https://simplifer.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-onsetoflaborfirststage | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-13 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=249120008{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[ontsluitingsfaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Tijdstip actief meepersen | |||
|peri23-dataelement-30030 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-onsetofpushing | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-15 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=249163006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Type partus | |||
|peri23-dataelement-80626 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-parturitiontype | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-17 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=364336006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Hoeveelheid bloedverlies | |||
|peri23-dataelement-20640 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-bloodloss | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-6 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=64332008{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Vaginale kunstverlossing | |||
|peri23-dataelement-40190 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-ObstetricProcedure (of nl-core-procedure) | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/procedure-example-duplicate-5 Procedure] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Procedure?code=3311000146109{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&partof=[bevallingid,uitdrijvingsfaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Conditie perineum postpartum | |||
|peri23-dataelement-80673 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-stateperineumpostpartum | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-20 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=364297003{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[nageboortefaseid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Kind | |||
| | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Child (of nl-core-patient) | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/patient-example-duplicate-4 Patient] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Patient/[kindid]</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Geboortedatum | |||
|peri23-dataelement-40050 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Child (of nl-core-patient) | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/patient-example-duplicate-4 Patient.birthdate] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Patient/[kindid]</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Apgarscore na 5 min. | |||
|peri23-dataelement-40071 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/NictizSTU3-Zib2017-Develop/ZibApgarScore | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-27 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=9274-2{&subject=[kindid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|- | |||
|Geboortegewicht | |||
|peri23-dataelement-40060 | |||
|https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-bodyweight | |||
|[https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/observation-example-duplicate-29 Observation] | |||
|<pre>GET [base]/Observation?code=29463-7{&subject=[kindid]&eoc=[dossierid]}</pre> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 31 jan 2020 12:11
|
Dit materiaal is in ontwikkeling en nog niet geschikt voor gebruik! |
{{#customtitle:FHIR Implementation Guide Geboortezorg v2.3 | FHIR Implementation Guide Geboortezorg v2.3}}

Introduction
This page details the HL7 FHIR requirements for exchanging the Geboortezorg v2.3 data described in Functioneel.
Use case: Register Prio1 data
Introduction
The Register Prio1 transaction is used by the sending XIS to send the relevant data to the registry.
Actors
| Transaction group | Transaction | Actor | Role |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register Prio1(PUSH) | Register Prio1 | Healthcare professional (using a XIS) | Sends Prio1 data to registry |
| Retrieve Prio1(PULL) | Querying XIS | Healthcare professional (using a XIS) | Retrieves Prio1 data from registry |
Invocations
Sending XIS: request message
Trigger Events
Message Semantics
Because the data needed will most likely consist of multiple FHIR resources, a document Bundle is used.
The interaction is performed by an HTTP POST command as shown:
POST [base] {?_format=[mime-type]}
The body of the post submission is a Bundle with Bundle.type = document. The first entry contains a Composition resource, and each subsequent entry contains a resource that is referenced from the Composition resource. By sending it to the target's base, the document Bundle will be processed as a transaction and each Bundle.entry will be treated as a create interaction for the entry.resource.
Read more:
Examples
Example FHIR resources can be found here: Birthcare FHIR examples
List of StructureDefinitions
| Name | PWD 2.3 id | FHIR Profile | FHIR Example | Example SEARCH URL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vrouw | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Woman (of nl-core-patient) | Patient | GET [base]/Patient/[vrouwid] | |
| Zwangerschapsdossier | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-maternalrecord | EpisodeOfCare | GET [base]/EpisodeOfCare/[dossierid] | |
GET [base]/Observation,Condition,Procedure?eoc=[dossierid] | ||||
GET [base]/Observation,Condition,Procedure?eoc:EpisodeOfCare.condition:Condition.clinical-status=active | ||||
| Zwangerschap | peri23-dataelement-3 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancy | Condition | GET [base]/Condition/[zwangerschapid] |
GET [base]/Condition?clinicalstatus=active | ||||
GET [base]/Condition?clinicalstatus=inactive&_sort=_-id&_count=1 | ||||
GET [base]/Condition?subject=[patientid]&_revinclude=Observation:focus | ||||
| Bloedgroep vrouw | peri23-dataelement-10810 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=883-9{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
| Rhesus D Factor vrouw | peri23-dataelement-10811 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=1305-2{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
| Rhesus c Factor | peri23-dataelement-10816 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=1159-3{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
| Hb waarde | peri23-dataelement-10814 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-laboratorytestresult-observation | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=718-7{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
| A terme datum | peri23-dataelement-20030 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancytermdate | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=11778-8{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Graviditeit | peri23-dataelement-20010 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancygravidity | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=11996-6{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Pariteit | peri23-dataelement-20150 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancyparity | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=11977-6{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Wijze einde zwangerschap | peri23-dataelement-80625 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-wayendpregnancy | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=EindeZw{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Datum einde zwangerschap | peri23-dataelement-20540 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-dateendpregnancy | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=xxx{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Zwangerschapsduur | peri23-dataelement-20062 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017-develop/zibpregnancypregnancyduration | GET [base]/Observation?code=57036006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[zwangerschapid]}
| |
| Bevalling | peri23-dataelement-6 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-deliveryprocedure | Procedure | GET [base]/Procedure?code=236973005{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&reasonReference=[zwangerschapid]}
|
| Ontsluitingsfase, uitdrijvingsfase, nageboortefase | peri23-dataelement-6 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-stageoflabor | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=6893006,42857002,15898009{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&partof=[bevallingid]&focus=[kindid]}
|
| Tijdstip begin actieve ontsluiting | peri23-dataelement-20590 | https://simplifer.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-onsetoflaborfirststage | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=249120008{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[ontsluitingsfaseid]}
|
| Tijdstip actief meepersen | peri23-dataelement-30030 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-onsetofpushing | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=249163006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}
|
| Type partus | peri23-dataelement-80626 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-parturitiontype | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=364336006{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}
|
| Hoeveelheid bloedverlies | peri23-dataelement-20640 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-bloodloss | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=64332008{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[uitdrijvingsfaseid]}
|
| Vaginale kunstverlossing | peri23-dataelement-40190 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-ObstetricProcedure (of nl-core-procedure) | Procedure | GET [base]/Procedure?code=3311000146109{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&partof=[bevallingid,uitdrijvingsfaseid]}
|
| Conditie perineum postpartum | peri23-dataelement-80673 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-stateperineumpostpartum | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=364297003{&subject=[vrouwid]&eoc=[dossierid]&focus=[nageboortefaseid]}
|
| Kind | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Child (of nl-core-patient) | Patient | GET [base]/Patient/[kindid] | |
| Geboortedatum | peri23-dataelement-40050 | https://simplifier.net/geboortezorg-stu3/bc-Child (of nl-core-patient) | Patient.birthdate | GET [base]/Patient/[kindid] |
| Apgarscore na 5 min. | peri23-dataelement-40071 | https://simplifier.net/NictizSTU3-Zib2017-Develop/ZibApgarScore | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=9274-2{&subject=[kindid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
| Geboortegewicht | peri23-dataelement-40060 | https://simplifier.net/nictizstu3-zib2017/zib-bodyweight | Observation | GET [base]/Observation?code=29463-7{&subject=[kindid]&eoc=[dossierid]}
|
Terminology, NamingSystems, Mappings
Terminology
Relevant value sets can be found here. All resources can be downloaded in a .zip in XML or JSON format. In the .zip, the value sets are stored in the directory 'value sets'.