MedMij:V1.0 FHIR Definitions: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Naar zoeken springen
Nieuwe pagina aangemaakt met '{{#customtitle:MedMij FHIR list of definitions and translation}} '''This page is a working page and at this point in time only meant for current authors (AT) and po...' |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
| Regel 6: | Regel 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=" | {| class= "wikitable sortable" width="100%" | ||
|-style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; " | |||
| Abbreviation || NL name || EN name ||Description | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E3E3E3; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PGO | | PGO | ||
Versie van 28 aug 2017 09:50
{{#customtitle:MedMij FHIR list of definitions and translation}} This page is a working page and at this point in time only meant for current authors (AT) and possible invitees to review.

| Abbreviation | NL name | EN name | Description |
| PGO | Persoonlijke gezondheidsheidsomgeving | Personal Health Environment | An PGO is service to a person/patient that consist of a connection to the MedMij network, storage of personal health data and functionalities to interact with it. |