BgZ:V1.0 BgZ 2017 Technical IG: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Naar zoeken springen
Nieuwe pagina aangemaakt met '__NUMBEREDHEADINGS__ __NOINDEX__ {{IssueBox|This version is not final yet. Do not use.}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:BgZ CDA Implementation Guide}} __TOC__ =Introduction= TODO =...' |
|||
| Regel 28: | Regel 28: | ||
=Use cases= | =Use cases= | ||
=CDA templates= | =CDA templates= | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="horizontal-align: right" | |||
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:10px" | Section | |||
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | Zib NL | |||
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | HCIM EN | |||
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | FHIR Resource | |||
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left; background-color: #E3E3E3 width:400px" | FHIR Profile | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Patient | |||
| #Zib Patient|Patient | |||
| Patient | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2 | |||
| rowspan="3" | Betaler | |||
| rowspan="3" | Payer | |||
| Coverage | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Payer|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Organization | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-organization|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Patient | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |3 | |||
| BehandelAanwijzing | |||
| TreatmentDirective | |||
| Consent | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-TreatmentDirective|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Wilsverklaring | |||
| AdvanceDirective | |||
| Consent | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdvanceDirective|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Contactpersoon | |||
| ContactPerson | |||
| Patient.contact | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Funct. OfMentaleStatus | |||
| FunctionalOrMentalStatus | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-FunctionalOrMentalStatus|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Probleem | |||
| Problem | |||
| Condition | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Problem|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | 7 | |||
| Woonsituatie | |||
| LivingSituation | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LivingSituation|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| DrugsGebruik | |||
| DrugUse | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-DrugUse|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| AlcoholGebruik | |||
| AlcoholUse | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AlcoholUse|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| TabakGebruik | |||
| TobaccoUse | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-TobaccoUse|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Voedingsadvies | |||
| NutritionAdvice | |||
| NutritionOrder | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-NutritionAdvice|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Alert | |||
| Alert | |||
| Flag | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Alert|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| AllergieIntolerantie | |||
| AllergyIntolerance | |||
| AllergyIntolerance | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AllergyIntolerance|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 10 | |||
| MedicatieGebruik2 | |||
| MedicationUse2 | |||
| MedicationStatement | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicationUse|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Medicatieafspraak | |||
| MedicationAgreement | |||
| MedicationRequest | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicationAgreement|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Toedieningsafspraak | |||
| AdministrationAgreement | |||
| MedicationDispense | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdministrationAgreement|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 11 | |||
| rowspan="2" | MedischHulpmiddel | |||
| rowspan="2" | MedicalDevice | |||
| Device | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceProduct|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| DeviceUseStatement | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDevice|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 12 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Vaccinatie | |||
| rowspan="2" | Vaccination | |||
| Immunization | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Vaccination|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| ImmunizationRecommendation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-VaccinationRecommendation|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 13 | |||
| Bloeddruk | |||
| BloodPressure | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BloodPressure|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| LichaamsGewicht | |||
| BodyWeight | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyWeight|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| LichaamsLengte | |||
| BodyHeight | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyHeight|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 14 | |||
| rowspan="2" | LaboratoriumUitslag | |||
| rowspan="2" | LaboratoryTestResult | |||
| Observation | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Observation|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Specimen | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Specimen|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Verrichting | |||
| Procedure | |||
| Procedure | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Procedure|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Contact | |||
| Encounter | |||
| Encounter | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Encounter|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | 17 | |||
| rowspan="5" | OverdrachtGeplandeZorgActiviteit | |||
| rowspan="5" | PlannedCareActivityForTransfer | |||
| ProcedureRequest [[#PlannedCareRemark|*]] | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-ProcedureRequest|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="text-decoration: line-through;">MedicationDispense</span> [[#MM115Remark|**]] | |||
| <span style="text-decoration: line-through;">{{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdministrationAgreement|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
| ImmunizationRecommendation [[#PlannedCareRemark|*]] | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-VaccinationRecommendation|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| DeviceRequest [[#PlannedCareRemark|*]] | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceRequest|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Appointment [[#PlannedCareRemark|*]] | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/eAfspraak-Appointment|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.eafspraak}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 18 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Zorgverlener | |||
| rowspan="2" | HealthProfessional | |||
| Practitioner | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-practitioner|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| PractitionerRole | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-practitionerrole|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|- | |||
| Zorgaanbieder | |||
| HealthcareProvider | |||
| Organization | |||
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-organization|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}} | |||
|} | |||
=Release notes= | =Release notes= | ||
Versie van 29 nov 2021 16:14
__NUMBEREDHEADINGS__
|
This version is not final yet. Do not use. |
Introduction
TODO
Actors involved
| Persons | Systems | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Description | Name | Description |
| Referring medical specialist | Medical specialist who sends a BgZ along with a referral | EHR | Electronic health record |
| Receiving medical specialist | Medical specialist receives a BgZ along with a referral | EHR | Electronic health record |