BgZ:V1.0 BgZ 2017 Technical IG: verschil tussen versies

Uit informatiestandaarden
Naar navigatie springen Naar zoeken springen
Marc (overleg | bijdragen)
Marc (overleg | bijdragen)
Regel 31: Regel 31:
{| class="wikitable" style="horizontal-align: right"  
{| class="wikitable" style="horizontal-align: right"  
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:10px"  | Section
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:10px"  | Section
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | Zib NL
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | Titel
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | HCIM EN
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:100px" | Title
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:400px" | FHIR Profile
!style="background-color: #1F497D; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:left;  background-color: #E3E3E3 width:400px" | CDA Template
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| CDA Document
| colspan="2" | BgZ
| N/A
| [http://decor.nictiz.nl/pub/bgz2017/bgz2017-html-20211029T132923/tmp-2.16.840.1.113883.2.4.3.11.60.42.10.1-2017-10-24T180540.html Template  CDA Basisgegevensset Zorg 2017 (BgZ)]
| [http://decor.nictiz.nl/pub/bgz2017/bgz2017-html-20211029T132923/tmp-2.16.840.1.113883.2.4.3.11.60.42.10.1-2017-10-24T180540.html Template  CDA Basisgegevensset Zorg 2017 (BgZ)]
|-
|-
| 1  
| colspan="2" | 1. Demografie en identificatie
| Demographics and identification
|-
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Patient-v3.1(2017NL) Patient]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Patient-v3.1(2017NL) Patient]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Patient-v3.1(2017EN) Patient]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Patient-v3.1(2017EN) Patient]
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2
| colspan="2" | 2. Financiële informatie
| rowspan="3" | [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Betaler-v3.1(2017NL) Betaler]
| Financial information
| rowspan="3" | [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Payer-v3.1(2017EN) Payer]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Payer|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
|-
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-organization|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|  
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Betaler-v3.1(2017NL) Betaler]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Payer-v3.1(2017EN) Payer]
|
|-
|-
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| colspan="2" |  
|  
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |3  
| rowspan="2" |3  
Regel 62: Regel 66:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AdvanceDirective-v3.1(2017EN) AdvanceDirective]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AdvanceDirective-v3.1(2017EN) AdvanceDirective]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdvanceDirective|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdvanceDirective|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 4  
| 4  
Regel 67: Regel 74:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/ContactPerson-v3.1(2017EN) ContactPerson]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/ContactPerson-v3.1(2017EN) ContactPerson]
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Regel 72: Regel 82:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/FunctionalOrMentalStatus-v3.1(2017EN) FunctionalOrMentalStatus]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/FunctionalOrMentalStatus-v3.1(2017EN) FunctionalOrMentalStatus]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-FunctionalOrMentalStatus|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-FunctionalOrMentalStatus|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
Regel 77: Regel 90:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Problem-v4.1(2017EN) Problem]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Problem-v4.1(2017EN) Problem]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Problem|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}  
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Problem|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}  
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" | 7
| rowspan="5" | 7
Regel 98: Regel 114:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/NutritionAdvice-v3.1(2017EN) NutritionAdvice]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/NutritionAdvice-v3.1(2017EN) NutritionAdvice]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-NutritionAdvice|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-NutritionAdvice|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
Regel 103: Regel 122:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Alert-v3.2(2017EN) Alert]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Alert-v3.2(2017EN) Alert]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Alert|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Alert|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
Regel 108: Regel 130:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AllergyIntolerance-v3.2(2017EN) AllergyIntolerance]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AllergyIntolerance-v3.2(2017EN) AllergyIntolerance]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AllergyIntolerance|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AllergyIntolerance|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | 10  
| rowspan="3" | 10  
Regel 121: Regel 146:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AdministrationAgreement-v1.0.1(2017EN) AdministrationAgreement]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/AdministrationAgreement-v1.0.1(2017EN) AdministrationAgreement]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdministrationAgreement|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdministrationAgreement|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 11  
| 11  
Regel 126: Regel 154:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/MedicalDevice-v3.1(2017EN) MedicalDevice]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/MedicalDevice-v3.1(2017EN) MedicalDevice]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceProduct|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceProduct|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 12  
| 12  
Regel 131: Regel 162:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Vaccination-v3.1(2017EN) Vaccination]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Vaccination-v3.1(2017EN) Vaccination]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Vaccination|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Vaccination|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | 13
| rowspan="3" | 13
Regel 144: Regel 178:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/BodyHeight-v3.1(2017EN) BodyHeight]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/BodyHeight-v3.1(2017EN) BodyHeight]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyHeight|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyHeight|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 14
| rowspan="2" | 14
Regel 151: Regel 188:
|-
|-
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Specimen|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Specimen|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 15  
| 15  
Regel 156: Regel 196:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Procedure-v4.1(2017EN) Procedure]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Procedure-v4.1(2017EN) Procedure]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Procedure|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Procedure|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| 16  
| 16  
Regel 161: Regel 204:
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Encounter-v3.1(2017EN) Encounter]
| [https://zibs.nl/wiki/Encounter-v3.1(2017EN) Encounter]
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Encounter|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Encounter|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.zib2017}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | 17  
| rowspan="4" | 17  
Regel 172: Regel 218:
|-
|-
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/eAfspraak-Appointment|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.eafspraak}}
| {{Simplifier|http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/eAfspraak-Appointment|nictiz.fhir.nl.stu3.eafspraak}}
|-
| colspan="2" |
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 18
| rowspan="2" | 18

Versie van 2 dec 2021 14:15

__NUMBEREDHEADINGS__

Introduction

TODO

Actors involved

Persons Systems
Name Description Name Description
Referring medical specialist Medical specialist who sends a BgZ along with a referral EHR Electronic health record
Receiving medical specialist Medical specialist receives a BgZ along with a referral EHR Electronic health record

Use cases

Metadata

CDA templates

Section Titel Title CDA Template
0 BgZ Template CDA Basisgegevensset Zorg 2017 (BgZ)
1. Demografie en identificatie Demographics and identification
Patient Patient
2. Financiële informatie Financial information
Betaler Payer
3 BehandelAanwijzing TreatmentDirective http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-TreatmentDirective
Wilsverklaring AdvanceDirective http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdvanceDirective
4 Contactpersoon ContactPerson http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-patient
5 Funct. OfMentaleStatus FunctionalOrMentalStatus http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-FunctionalOrMentalStatus
6 Probleem Problem http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Problem
7 Woonsituatie LivingSituation http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LivingSituation
DrugsGebruik DrugUse http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-DrugUse
AlcoholGebruik AlcoholUse http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AlcoholUse
TabakGebruik TobaccoUse http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-TobaccoUse
Voedingsadvies NutritionAdvice http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-NutritionAdvice
8 Alert Alert http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Alert
9 AllergieIntolerantie AllergyIntolerance http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AllergyIntolerance
10 MedicatieGebruik2 MedicationUse2 http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicationUse
Medicatieafspraak MedicationAgreement http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicationAgreement
Toedieningsafspraak AdministrationAgreement http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-AdministrationAgreement
11 MedischHulpmiddel MedicalDevice http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceProduct
12 Vaccinatie Vaccination http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Vaccination
13 Bloeddruk BloodPressure http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BloodPressure
LichaamsGewicht BodyWeight http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyWeight
LichaamsLengte BodyHeight http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-BodyHeight
14 LaboratoriumUitslag LaboratoryTestResult http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Observation
http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-LaboratoryTestResult-Specimen
15 Verrichting Procedure http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Procedure
16 Contact Encounter http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-Encounter
17 OverdrachtGeplandeZorgActiviteit PlannedCareActivityForTransfer http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-ProcedureRequest
http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-VaccinationRecommendation
http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/zib-MedicalDeviceRequest
http://nictiz.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/eAfspraak-Appointment
18 Zorgverlener HealthProfessional http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-practitioner
Zorgaanbieder HealthcareProvider http://fhir.nl/fhir/StructureDefinition/nl-core-organization

Release notes