MedMij:V1.0 Sandbox: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Naar zoeken springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
===== Hwg 6.10.01 to CBB Patient ===== | |||
Hwg 6.10.01 specification in Dutch can be found here: | |||
https://www.nictiz.nl/Paginas/Informatiestandaard%20huisartswaarneming.aspx | |||
Since the specification is in Dutch the MAPPING DESCRIPTION column in the table below is also in Dutch. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| style="background-color: #1F497D;; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:center;" colspan="3" | Hwg 6.10.01 || style="background-color: #1F497D;; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:center;" | MAPPING DESCRIPTION || style="background-color: #1F497D;; color: white; font-weight: bold; text-align:center;" colspan="3" | Clinical Building Block | |||
|-style="background-color: #1F497D;; color: white; text-align:left;" | |||
|style="width:30px;"| Type | |||
|style="width:200px;"| Concept | |||
|style="width:40px;"| Card | |||
|style="width:300px;"| | |||
|style="width:30px;"| Type | |||
|style="width:200px;"| Concept | |||
|style="width:40px;"| Card | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E3E3E3; " | |||
||| - || - || - || [[Bestand: Zib.png| 20px]]|| Patient || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||    Naamgegevens || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||       Voornamen || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||       Initialen || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||       Roepnaam || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||       Naamgebruik || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       Geslachtsnaam || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||          Voorvoegsels || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||          Achternaam || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       GeslachtsnaamPartner || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||          VoorvoegselsPartner || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||          AchternaamPartner || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||    PatientIdentificatienummer || 0 .. * | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: TS.png| 16px]] ||    Geboortedatum || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||    Geslacht || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: BL.png| 16px]] ||    MeerlingIndicator || 0 .. 1 | |||
|} | |||
===== Hwg 6.10.01 to CBB Medicamenteuze behandeling ===== | ===== Hwg 6.10.01 to CBB Medicamenteuze behandeling ===== | ||
Hwg 6.10.01 specification in Dutch can be found here: | Hwg 6.10.01 specification in Dutch can be found here: | ||
| Regel 20: | Regel 84: | ||
||Niet aanwezig in 6.1x prescription | ||Niet aanwezig in 6.1x prescription | ||
|| [[Bestand: Zib.png| 20px]]|| Medicamenteuze behandeling || | || [[Bestand: Zib.png| 20px]]|| Medicamenteuze behandeling || 1 .. 1 | ||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||    Identificatie || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | ||
|[[Bestand: Container.png| 16px]]||PrimaryCareProvision/ component1/ encounter/ component/ Prescription ''of'' PrimaryCareProvision/ component2/ Prescription | |[[Bestand: Container.png| 16px]]||PrimaryCareProvision/ component1/ encounter/ component/ Prescription ''of'' PrimaryCareProvision/ component2/ Prescription | ||
| Regel 232: | Regel 299: | ||
||- | ||- | ||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                Omschrijving || | | [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                Omschrijving || 1 .. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||formCode | |[[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||formCode | ||
| Regel 541: | Regel 608: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | ||
||| - || - || - | ||| - || - || - | ||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                   Waarde || | | [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                   Waarde || 0 .. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| - || - || - | ||| - || - || - | ||
| Regel 553: | Regel 620: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| - || - || - | ||| - || - || - | ||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                   Eenheid || | | [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                   Eenheid || 0 .. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| - || - || - | ||| - || - || - | ||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                   Tijdseenheid || | | [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                   Tijdseenheid || 0 .. 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
| Regel 594: | Regel 661: | ||
| text ||       Toelichting || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
|[[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||prescription/ prescribedMedication/ productOf/ medicationDispenseRequest | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||    Verstrekkingsverzoek || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||       Identificatie || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: TS.png| 16px]] ||       Datum || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       Auteur || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||          Zorgverlener || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||             ZorgverlenerIdentificatieNummer || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||             ZorgverlenerNaam || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                Naamgegevens || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                   Voornamen || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                   Initialen || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                   Geslachtsnaam || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                      Voorvoegsels || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                      Achternaam || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||             Specialisme || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||             Zorgaanbieder || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                Zorgaanbieder || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||                   ZorgaanbiederIdentificatieNummer || 1 .. * | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                   OrganisatieNaam || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       Te verstrekken hoeveelheid || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: PQ.png| 16px]] ||          Aantal || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||          Eenheid || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: INT.png| 16px]] ||       Aantal herhalingen || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       Te verstrekken geneesmiddel || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||          Product || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||             ProductCode || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||             ProductSpecificatie || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                ProductNaam || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||                Omschrijving || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                FarmaceutischeVorm || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                Ingredient || 0 .. * | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                   Sterkte || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                      Hoeveelheid ingrediënt || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: PQ.png| 16px]] ||                         Waarde || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                         Eenheid || 1 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||                      Hoeveelheid product || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: PQ.png| 16px]] ||                         Waarde || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                         Eenheid || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: CD.png| 16px]] ||                   IngredientCode || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       Verbruiksperiode || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: TS.png| 16px]] ||          Ingangsdatum || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| duration ||          Duur || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: TS.png| 16px]] ||          Einddatum || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||       BeoogdVerstrekker || 0 .. 1 | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #E8D7BE; " | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: Container.png| 20px]] ||          Zorgaanbieder || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: II.png| 16px]] ||             ZorgaanbiederIdentificatieNummer || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| [[Bestand: ST.png| 16px]] ||             OrganisatieNaam || 1 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| text ||       Afleverlocatie || 0 .. 1 | |||
|- | |||
||| - || - || - | |||
| text ||       Toelichting || 0 .. 1 | | text ||       Toelichting || 0 .. 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 9 feb 2017 14:20
Hwg 6.10.01 to CBB Patient
Hwg 6.10.01 specification in Dutch can be found here: https://www.nictiz.nl/Paginas/Informatiestandaard%20huisartswaarneming.aspx
Since the specification is in Dutch the MAPPING DESCRIPTION column in the table below is also in Dutch.
Hwg 6.10.01 to CBB Medicamenteuze behandeling
Hwg 6.10.01 specification in Dutch can be found here: https://www.nictiz.nl/Paginas/Informatiestandaard%20huisartswaarneming.aspx
Since the specification is in Dutch the MAPPING DESCRIPTION column in the table below is also in Dutch.